2018-2019 CCFC Squad

post

For months CCFC has been pouring their blood and sweat into becoming a force in the Liga! Want to get to know our players, check out their profiles here.

Konstantino

post

With only 2 goals allowed this season, Konstantino has been a vital asset to the great start of the season for CCFC.

Next Match

Contra Costa FC vs TBD

League Table

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1CCFC5500163015
2Arin Club Marin421115407
3San Ramon FC320117706
4Aguiluchos USA420491406
5Academica SC Reserves32018606
5Davis SC Legacy32018606
7SECF Santa Elena CF41127904
8Elk Grove Everton FC300352000

Pick up Group

While all levels are welcome, our pick up games lean towards intermediate players

Games are well organized through Meetup.com

I want to play some pick up! CLICK HERE