Schedule

Wk 1FIELDJanuary 24, 2019
8:40 PM#1Gold vs. Copas
8:40 PM#2Crimson vs. Costa FC
8:40 PM#3Team 24 v Crouch Potatoes
8:40 PM#4MU 2015 v Frogs FC
9:35 PM#1FSA vs. Street Team
9:35 PM#2Black vs. Fusion
9:35 PM#3WC United v Tsunami
9:35 PM#4Spoken Cloth v Club Agulias
Wk 2FIELDJanuary 24, 2019
8:40 PM#1Gold v Fusion
8:40 PM#2Black v Street
8:40 PM#3Team 24 v Frogs FC
8:40 PM#4MU 2015 v Tsunami
9:35 PM#1FSA v Costa FC
9:35 PM#2Crimson v Copas
9:35 PM#3WC United v Club Aguilas
9:35 PM#4Spoken Cloth v Crouch Potatoes
Wk 3FIELDFebruary 21, 2019
8:40 PM#1FSA v Copas FC
8:40 PM#2Crimson v Fusion
8:40 PM#3WC United v Spoken Cloth
8:40 PM#4Frogs FC v Diablo Valley United
9:35 PM#1Gold v Black
9:35 PM#2Costa FC v Street
9:35 PM#3Team 24 v Tsunmai
9:35 PM#4MU 2015 v Tapo Ultimo
Wk 4FIELDFebruary 28, 2019
8:40 PM#1Gold v Street
8:40 PM#2Copas FC v Costa FC
8:40 PM#3Tsunami v Frogs FC
8:40 PM#4MU 2015 v Spoken Cloth
9:35 PM#1FSA v Fusion
9:35 PM#2Crimson v Black
9:35 PM#3WC United v Diablo Valley United
9:35 PM#4Team 24 v Tapo Ultimo
Wk 5FIELDMarch 7, 2019
8:40 PM#1FSA v Black
8:40 PM#2Crimson v Gold
8:40 PM#3Team 24 v Spoken Cloth
8:40 PM#4Tsunami v Diablo Valley United
9:35 PM#1Fusion v Costa FC
9:35 PM#2Copas FC v Street
9:35 PM#3Tapo Ultimo v Frogs FC
9:35 PM#4MU 2015 v WC United
Wk 6FIELDMarch 14, 2019
8:40 PM#1Black v Costa FC
8:40 PM#2Fusion v Copas FC
8:40 PM#3MU 2015 v Diablo Valley United
8:40 PM#4Team 24 v WC United
9:35 PM#1FSA v Gold
9:35 PM#2Crimson v Street
9:35 PM#3Spoken Cloth v Frogs FC
9:35 PM#4Tapo Ultimo v Tsunami
Wk 7FIELDMarch 28, 2019
8:40 PM#1FSA v Crimson
8:40 PM#2Gold v Costa FC
8:40 PM#3Team 24 v MU 2015
8:40 PM#4WC United v Frogs FC
9:35 PM#1Black v Copas FC
9:35 PM#2Fusion v Street
9:35 PM#3Tapo Ultimo v Diablo Valley United
9:35 PM#4Spoken Cloth v Tsunami
Wk 8FIELDApril 4, 2019 – REMATCH .       
8:40 PM#1
8:40 PM#2
8:40 PM#3
8:40 PM#4
9:35 PM#1
9:35 PM#2
9:35 PM#3
9:35 PM#4
Wk 9FIELDTBD                        
8:45 PM#1Champ: #1 v #4
8:45 PM#2Champ: #2 v #3
8:45 PM#3One: #1 v #4
8:45 PM#4One: #2 v #3
Wk 10FIELDTBD      
8:45 PM#1Champ: Championship
8:45 PM#2One: Championship