Schedule

Wk 1 FIELD January 24, 2019
8:40 PM #1 Gold vs. Copas
8:40 PM #2 Crimson vs. Costa FC
8:40 PM #3 Team 24 v Crouch Potatoes
8:40 PM #4 MU 2015 v Frogs FC
9:35 PM #1 FSA vs. Street Team
9:35 PM #2 Black vs. Fusion
9:35 PM #3 WC United v Tsunami
9:35 PM #4 Spoken Cloth v Club Agulias

Wk 2 FIELD January 24, 2019
8:40 PM #1 Gold v Fusion
8:40 PM #2 Black v Street
8:40 PM #3 Team 24 v Frogs FC
8:40 PM #4 MU 2015 v Tsunami
9:35 PM #1 FSA v Costa FC
9:35 PM #2 Crimson v Copas
9:35 PM #3 WC United v Club Aguilas
9:35 PM #4 Spoken Cloth v Crouch Potatoes

Wk 3 FIELD February 21, 2019
8:40 PM #1 FSA v Copas FC
8:40 PM #2 Crimson v Fusion
8:40 PM #3 WC United v Spoken Cloth
8:40 PM #4 Frogs FC v Diablo Valley United
9:35 PM #1 Gold v Black
9:35 PM #2 Costa FC v Street
9:35 PM #3 Team 24 v Tsunmai
9:35 PM #4 MU 2015 v Tapo Ultimo

Wk 4 FIELD March 14, 2019
8:40 PM #1 Gold v Street
8:40 PM #2 Copas FC v Costa FC
8:40 PM #3 Tsunami v Frogs FC
8:40 PM #4 MU 2015 v Spoken Cloth
9:35 PM #1 FSA v Fusion
9:35 PM #2 Crimson v Black
9:35 PM #3 WC United v Diablo Valley United
9:35 PM #4 Team 24 v Tapo Ultimo

Wk 5 FIELD March 21, 2019
8:40 PM #1 FSA v Black
8:40 PM #2 Crimson v Gold
8:40 PM #3 Team 24 v Spoken Cloth
8:40 PM #4 Tsunami v Diablo Valley United
9:35 PM #1 Fusion v Costa FC
9:35 PM #2 Copas FC v Street
9:35 PM #3 Tapo Ultimo v Frogs FC
9:35 PM #4 MU 2015 v WC United

Wk 6 FIELD March 28, 2019
8:40 PM #1 Black v Costa FC
8:40 PM #2 Fusion v Copas FC
8:40 PM #3 MU 2015 v Diablo Valley United
8:40 PM #4 Team 24 v WC United
9:35 PM #1 FSA v Gold
9:35 PM #2 Crimson v Street
9:35 PM #3 Spoken Cloth v Frogs FC
9:35 PM #4 Tapo Ultimo v Tsunami

Wk 7 FIELD April 4, 2019
8:40 PM #1 FSA v Crimson
8:40 PM #2 Gold v Costa FC
8:40 PM #3 Team 24 v MU 2015
8:40 PM #4 WC United v Frogs FC
9:35 PM #1 Black v Copas FC
9:35 PM #2 Fusion v Street
9:35 PM #3 Tapo Ultimo v Diablo Valley United
9:35 PM #4 Spoken Cloth v Tsunami

Wk 8 FIELD April 11, 2019 - REMATCH .       
8:40 PM #1
8:40 PM #2
8:40 PM #3
8:40 PM #4
9:35 PM #1
9:35 PM #2
9:35 PM #3
9:35 PM #4

Wk 9 FIELD TBD                        
8:45 PM #1 Champ: #1 v #4
8:45 PM #2 Champ: #2 v #3
8:45 PM #3 One: #1 v #4
8:45 PM #4 One: #2 v #3

Wk 10 FIELD TBD      
8:45 PM #1 Champ: Championship
8:45 PM #2 One: Championship