2018-2019 CCFC Squad

post

For months CCFC has been pouring their blood and sweat into becoming a force in the Liga! Want to get to know our players, check out their profiles here.

Next Match

Contra Costa FC vs TBD

League Table

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1CCFC8710276022
2Davis SC Legacy85122615016
3Academica SC Reserves85122114016
4Arin Club Marin84222313014
5SECF Santa Elena CF94141617013
6San Ramon FC74032817012
7Aguiluchos USA8206143606
8Acoreano8107122403

Pick up Group

While all levels are welcome, our pick up games lean towards intermediate players

Games are well organized through Meetup.com

I want to play some pick up! CLICK HERE