2018-2019 CCFC Squad

post

For months CCFC has been pouring their blood and sweat into becoming a force in the Liga! Want to get to know our players, check out their profiles here.

Next Match

Contra Costa FC vs TBD

League Table

PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1CCFC7700254021
2Academica SC Reserves85122114016
3Davis SC Legacy75022413015
4Arin Club Marin74212210014
5San Ramon FC74032817012
6SECF Santa Elena CF83141316010
7Aguiluchos USA8206143606
8Elk Grove Everton FC7106113103

Pick up Group

While all levels are welcome, our pick up games lean towards intermediate players

Games are well organized through Meetup.com

I want to play some pick up! CLICK HERE